Ahrens Gerhard 0 2 0 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0 2 3 0 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 2 2 0 4 2 5
Arndt Christopher 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0
Aspelmeyer Tim 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Bänsch Julian 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     1
Bas Murat 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Behring Tobias 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     1
Bening Tarek 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     1
Bening Thomas 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     1
Benker Matthias 1 1 1 2 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Bente Ulrich 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Berens Adolf 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     1
Bischoff Jannik 1 1 1 2 6 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Blaschke Karin 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     1
Blaschke Wolfgang 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     1
Blase Sascha 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 1 0     1
Boese Gerhard 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0     0     0     0     1
Bohne Wilfried 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Böker Heinz-Jürgen 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     1
Böker Holger 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0
Bollmeier Karl-Heinz 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 4 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Borchadt Justus 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     1
Borchard Sabine 10 3 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 5 1 0     1 4 2 1 4 0 0     1 5 1 1     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     1 3 3 0     0     1 3 3 9
Borchard Tom 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     1
Borcherding Florian 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Borcherding Mirko 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Borcherding Torsten 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Böschemeyer Ingo 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Brinkmann Sandra 1 7 0 1 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0     0 2 3 0 0 1 0     0 0 1 1     0     0     0 1 1 0     0     0     0 0 0 0     0     0 0 0 9
Brockmann Lauritz 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Brockschmidt Christian 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Brockschmidt Dieter 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 4 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Brockschmidt Nadine 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     1
Brockschmidt Ulla 9 8 0 2 2 1 2 2 1 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 4 3 1 4 3 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 3 1 0 3 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 1 4 3 1 3 2 19
Buhrmester Claus 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Burkert Julian 3 1 0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     3
Burkert Sebastian 3 2 0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     3
Butenuth Ralf 1 0 1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Butzeck Wilfried 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1
Cassen Anna 0 7 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 3 0     18
Cassen Désirée 4 3 1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     1 2 0 0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     4
Cassen Gerhard 17 6 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 1 0 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 3 2 1 3 2 0     18
Cassen Monika 16 9 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 1 4 1 1 4 1 1 2 0 1 4 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 0 1 3 1 0     18
Catic Benjamin 1 0 1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Curländer Lieselore 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 2 0 0     0     0     1
Curländer Wilhelm 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 3 1 0     0     0     1
Delicat Carsten 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Delicat Leon 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Detering August-Wilhelm 4 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     1 3 1 0     1 2 0 1 3 1 4
Detering Göran 2 2 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Drechsler Anke 1 1 1 1 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Drechsler Daniel 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 6 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Dröge Marlon 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     1
Dröge Ulrich 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     1
Drumann Benjamin 1 0 0     0     1 4 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Drumann Markus 1 0 0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Dummeier Reinhold 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 1
Dummeyer Willi 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 1 1
Durnio Anja 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     1
Durnio Peter 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     1
Endrikat Anja 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Esau Johann 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     1
Evans Doreen 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Evans Jan Erik 5 4 0     0     0     0     0     1     1 2 0 1 2 0 0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     4
Fahlenbach Michael 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     1
Fahrenkamp Marius 1 1 0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Falldorf Irmgard 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     1
Falldorf Wilhelm 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 3 0     0     0     1
Fehler Rainer 2 0 0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     2
Fenker Markus 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Fenker Miles 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Fisahn Jan 1 1 1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Fisahn Markus 1 0 1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Fisahn Nils 1 0 1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Fischer Annerose 1 0 0     0     0     1 3 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Fuchs Dennis 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 0 0     0     0     1
Fuhaid Helmut 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     1
Gaschler Andree 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Gehrkens Heide 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0
Gehrkens Heinz 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0
Gerding Wilhelm 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Glatzel Andre 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0
Glatzel Norbert 8 0 0     0     0     1     0     1     1     0     1     0     1     0     1     0     1     1     0     0     0     0
Göcke Udo 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0     0     1
Grote Marc 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Grote Mats 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Grothe Benjamin 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     1
Guse Mirko 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Haase Gerhard 0 3 0     0 2 3 0     0     0     0     0     0 4 2 0     0     0     0 5 3 0 4 3 0     0     0     0 1 3 0     0     5
Haase Gismo 0 7 0 2 2 0 0 0 0     0 3 1 0     0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 4 1 0     0 4 2 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0     0 3 2 15
Haase Henry 0 3 0     0 5 0 0     0     0     0 4 2 0 3 3 0 4 0 0 3 0 0     0 2 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     9
Haase Janina 4 10 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0     0 1 0 1 3 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 0     1 3 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 4 2 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 3 3 0     1 4 2 16
Haase Kirsten 6 5 0 3 1 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0     0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0     1 1 3 1 4 0 1 5 2 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 4 0 0     0 3 1 16
Haase Olaf 12 6 1 5 0 0 5 2 0 5 0 1 5 0 0     0 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 0 0     1 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 0 1 2 0 1 5 0 1 3 1 1 4 1 0     0 3 0 16
Hadeler Eva 2 0 0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Haese Thomas 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Hageböke Frank 1 0 0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hake Dietrich 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 4 1
Halwe Gerhard 4 9 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 3 1 0 3 2 0 3 1 1 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 2 0 1 2 1 3 2 19
Halwe Inge 0 16 0 2 4 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 19
Halwe Max 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0
Harges Andre 1 0 0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Harling Christian 1 0 0     1 4 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Harting Dieter 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Häseker Matthias 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Haseloh Joachim 1 1 1 0 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Haseloh Luisa 1 1 1 1 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Haspelmann Rebecca 1 1 1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hausmann Peter 4 3 0     0     0 3 1 0     1 1 4 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 1 3 0 0     0 3 1 1 3 2 0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     9
Heimsath Jürgen 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 1
Heitmann Dennis 0 12 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 19
Helmich Günter 2 0 0     1 5 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0     2
Helmich Juliane 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0
Helmich Michael 2 0 0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     1
Helmich Sven 2 0 0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0
Henke Bianca 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Henke Daymon 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Heuer Dennis 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     1
Heuer Jürgen 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hinz Sascha 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 4 0     1
Hodde Dayana 0 11 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 19
Hodde Marco 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     1
Hodde Margret 0 6 0 1 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0     0 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 2 0 0     0 3 2 0 3 1 0     0 4 1 0 1 0 0     0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 15
Hodde Reinhard 19 12 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 2 1 4 2 1 3 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 19
Hodde Werner 1 0 0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hoffmann Heike 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hoheisel Daniela 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hoheisel Florian 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hoheisel Michael 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hoheisel René 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     1 1 0 0     0     0     1 2 1 3
Hoheisel Susanne 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     1 4 2 0     0     0     1 3 0 3
Hohnstedt Christian 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 5 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hollmer Luca Finn 3 0 0     1 2 0 0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     3
Holste Blacky 0 5 0 0 3 0 1 1 0     0 1 2 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0     0 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     12
Holste Irmgard 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 2 3 0     0     1
Holste Karl-Heinz 0 7 0 0 2 0 0 2 0     0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0     0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0     0     0 1 2 0     0     13
Holste Martin 4 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0     0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0     1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0     0     1 0 2 0     0     13
Holste Reinhard 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Holste Yasha 2 0 0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Hopfendorf Jens 1 0 0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hopfendorf Pascal 1 1 0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hopmann Jörg 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0     1
Hopmann Ricarda 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     1
Hucke Peter 1 1 1 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Hülshorst Wilhelm 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     1
Huntebrinker Dominik 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 3
Hüsemann Annemarie 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     1 2 2 2
Hüsemann Ewald 3 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     1 1 0 3
Hüsemann Lena 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     1 2 1 3
Johnson Philip 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kammacher Clara Marie 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Karnath Andreas 0 2 0 2 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Kasten Dietrich 1 1 1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kasten Nils 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kauck Sebastian 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     1
Kehlbeck Elvira 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kehlbeck Günter 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kenneweg Leon 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Kerski Dragan 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 1 0     0     1
Kerski Tim 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0
Kindler Stefan 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 1 0     0     1
Klappschmidt Irmgard 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 1
Klasing Gerhard 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 5 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 3 0 0 3 2 0     3
Klasing Thomas 8 1 0     1 0 0 1 4 1 0     0     0     0     1 3 3 0     0     1 1 2 1 3 1 0     1 2 2 0     0     0     1 2 2 1 2 0 8
Klatte Birka 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Klatte Jason 1 1 0     0     0     0     1 5 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Klatte Olaf 2 1 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Kleffmann Oliver 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1
Kleinschmidt Lukas 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kleinschmidt Stephan 2 1 0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     2
Kluge Horst 16 15 1 2 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 19
Knost Andreas 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     1
Knost Christian 10 3 1     1 4 2 0     1 3 1 1     0     1 2 2 0     1 3 1 0     0     0     1 8 1 0     1 2 0 0     1 2 1 1 3 3 0     8
Koerber Marion 0 11 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0     0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 2 18
Koerber Silvia 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 4 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 1 5 0     2
Koerber Wilfried 0 5 0 1 4 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 1 3 0     0 3 3 0 1 4 0 1 4 0     0 3 1 0 1 3 0 4 1 0 4 1 0 4 1 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 1 4 0     0 0 3 16
Kopmann Timm 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0     1
Kopp Uwe 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Köster Kalle 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Köster Simon 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Kötter Anton 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0 4 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     3
Kötter Rainer 10 3 1 1 3 1 4 1 1 4 0 0     1     1     0     1 4 0 1     0     0     1 4 0 0     0     0     1 4 1 0     0     1 5 1 7
Kottkamp Eike 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 6 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kottkamp Ernst 17 10 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 0 3 1 0 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 19
Kracht Martin 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Krämer Heinz-Georg 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Krämer Petra 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 0 0     0     0     0     1 2 0 2
Kresken Peter 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     1
Kretschmar Nils 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kröger Pascal 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0
Kropp Jona 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     2
Kropp Simon 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kropp Uwe 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Krucke Felix 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Krupka Dirk 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     1
Kruse Detlef 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kruse Lennart 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kulle Andreas 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kulle Julius 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kurz Julia 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     2
Kurz Katharina 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Kuske Bernd 1 0 0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Lange Jörn 1 0 0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1
Latzel Gustav 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 2 1 0 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 1 2 0     3
Lemke Stephan 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0