Ahrens Gerhard 0 1 0 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0 2 3 0 3 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Aspelmeyer Tim 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Bas Murat 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Benker Matthias 1 1 1 2 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Bente Ulrich 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0                                  
Bischoff Jannik 1 1 1 2 6 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Bohne Wilfried 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0                                  
Bollmeier Karl-Heinz 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 4 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Borchard Sabine 8 2 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 5 1 0     1 4 2 1 4 0 0     1 5 1 1     0     0     1 3 2 0                                  
Borcherding Florian 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Borcherding Mirko 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Borcherding Torsten 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Böschemeyer Ingo 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1                                  
Brinkmann Sandra 1 5 0 1 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0     0 2 3 0 0 1 0     0 0 1 1     0     0     0 1 1 0                                  
Brockmann Lauritz 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 3 0                                  
Brockschmidt Christian 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0                                  
Brockschmidt Dieter 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 4 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Brockschmidt Ulla 7 4 0 2 2 1 2 2 1 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 4 3 1 4 3 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 3 1 0 3 2                              
Buhrmester Claus 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0                                  
Burkert Julian 2 0 0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0                                  
Burkert Sebastian 2 0 0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0                                  
Butenuth Ralf 1 0 1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Cassen Anna 0 7 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 2                              
Cassen Désirée 3 2 1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     1 2 0 0                                  
Cassen Gerhard 12 3 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 1 0 1 1 3 2 1 1 0                              
Cassen Monika 11 5 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 1 4 1 1 4 1 1 2 0                              
Catic Benjamin 1 0 1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Delicat Carsten 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0                                  
Delicat Leon 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0                                  
Detering August-Wilhelm 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1                              
Detering Göran 2 2 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0                                  
Drechsler Anke 1 1 1 1 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Drechsler Daniel 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 6 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Drumann Benjamin 1 0 0     0     1 4 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Drumann Markus 1 0 0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Endrikat Anja 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0                                  
Evans Doreen 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Evans Jan Erik 4 3 0     0     0     0     0     1     1 2 0 1 2 0 0     1 2 0 0     0     0                                  
Fahrenkamp Marius 1 1 0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Fehler Rainer 1 0 0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Fenker Markus 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 2 0                                  
Fenker Miles 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 1 0                                  
Fisahn Jan 1 1 1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Fisahn Markus 1 0 1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Fisahn Nils 1 0 1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Fischer Annerose 1 0 0     0     0     1 3 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Gaschler Andree 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Gerding Wilhelm 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1                                  
Glatzel Andre 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0                                  
Glatzel Norbert 6 0 0     0     0     1     0     1     1     0     1     0     1     0     1                                  
Grote Marc 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1                                  
Grote Mats 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2                              
Guse Mirko 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 3 0     0     0                                  
Haase Gerhard 0 3 0     0 2 3 0     0     0     0     0     0 4 2 0     0     0     0 5 3 0 4 3                              
Haase Gismo 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0     0 3 1 0     0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 4 1 0     0 4 2 0 3 0 0 4 0                              
Haase Henry 0 2 0     0 5 0 0     0     0     0 4 2 0 3 3 0 4 0 0 3 0 0     0 2 0 0 3 3 0 1 3                              
Haase Janina 3 6 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 0     0 1 0 1 3 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 0     1 3 0 0 0 0 1 4 2                              
Haase Kirsten 5 2 0 3 1 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0     0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0     1 1 3 1 4 0 1 5 2                              
Haase Olaf 8 3 1 5 0 0 5 2 0 5 0 1 5 0 0     0 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 0 0     1 5 0 1 5 0 1 5 0                              
Hadeler Eva 2 0 0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1                                  
Haese Thomas 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hageböke Frank 1 0 0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Halwe Gerhard 1 5 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 3 1 0 3 2                              
Halwe Inge 0 9 0 2 4 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 1                              
Harges Andre 1 0 0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Harling Christian 1 0 0     1 4 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Harting Dieter 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Häseker Matthias 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Haseloh Joachim 1 1 1 0 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Haseloh Luisa 1 1 1 1 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Haspelmann Rebecca 1 1 1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hausmann Peter 3 2 0     0     0 3 1 0     1 1 4 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 1 3 0 0     0 3 1 1 3 2 0                                  
Heitmann Dennis 0 7 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 1                              
Helmich Günter 1 0 0     1 5 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Helmich Michael 1 0 0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Helmich Sven 1 0 0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Henke Bianca 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0                                  
Henke Daymon 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0                                  
Heuer Jürgen 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0                                  
Hodde Dayana 0 6 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 1                              
Hodde Margret 0 2 0 1 3 0 3 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0     0 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 2 0 0     0 3 2 0 3 1 0                                  
Hodde Reinhard 13 8 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 1 3 2 1 4 2 1 3 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 2 1                              
Hodde Werner 1 0 0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hoffmann Heike 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0                                  
Hoheisel Daniela 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hoheisel Florian 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hoheisel Michael 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hoheisel René 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2                              
Hoheisel Susanne 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1                              
Hohnstedt Christian 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 5 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hollmer Luca Finn 3 0 0     1 2 0 0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0                                  
Holste Blacky 0 5 0 0 3 0 1 1 0     0 1 2 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0     0 1 2 0 2 1                              
Holste Karl-Heinz 0 7 0 0 2 0 0 2 0     0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0     0 0 2 0 2 0                              
Holste Martin 3 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0     0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0     1 0 1 0 1 0                              
Holste Reinhard 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0                                  
Holste Yasha 2 0 0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0                                  
Hopfendorf Jens 1 0 0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hopfendorf Pascal 1 1 0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Hucke Peter 1 1 1 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Huntebrinker Dominik 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0                              
Hüsemann Ewald 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0                                  
Hüsemann Lena 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0                                  
Johnson Philip 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0                                  
Kammacher Clara Marie 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Karnath Andreas 0 2 0 2 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0 3 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kasten Dietrich 1 1 1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kasten Nils 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kehlbeck Elvira 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kehlbeck Günter 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kenneweg Leon 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0                              
Klasing Gerhard 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 5 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Klasing Thomas 5 0 0     1 0 0 1 4 1 0     0     0     0     1 3 3 0     0     1 1 2 1 3 1 0                                  
Klatte Birka 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Klatte Jason 1 1 0     0     0     0     1 5 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Klatte Olaf 2 1 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Kleinschmidt Lukas 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kleinschmidt Stephan 1 0 0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kluge Horst 12 10 1 2 3 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 1                              
Knost Christian 7 1 1     1 4 2 0     1 3 1 1     0     1 2 2 0     1 3 1 0     0     0     1 8 1                              
Koerber Marion 0 7 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0     0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 2 1                              
Koerber Silvia 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 4 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Koerber Wilfried 0 4 0 1 4 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 1 3 0     0 3 3 0 1 4 0 1 4 0     0 3 1 0 1 3 0 4 1 0 4 1                              
Kopp Uwe 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Köster Kalle 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0                                  
Köster Simon 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0                                  
Kötter Anton 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0     0     0     0     0 4 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kötter Rainer 8 2 1 1 3 1 4 1 1 4 0 0     1     1     0     1 4 0 1     0     0     1 4 0 0                                  
Kottkamp Eike 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 6 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kottkamp Ernst 11 6 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 0 3 1 0 2 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 3 1                              
Kracht Martin 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Krämer Heinz-Georg 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kretschmar Nils 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kröger Pascal 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kropp Jona 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     1 0 0 0                                  
Kropp Simon 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kropp Uwe 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Krucke Felix 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 1                              
Kruse Detlef 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     1     0     0                                  
Kruse Lennart 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kulle Andreas 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kulle Julius 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Kurz Julia 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0                                  
Kurz Katharina 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0                                  
Kuske Bernd 1 0 0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Lange Jörn 1 0 0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Latzel Gustav 0 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0 2 1 0 2 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Lohaus Michael 2 0 1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0                                  
Lohmeier Nils 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Lusmöller Jonas 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Lusmöller Peter 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Mahsarski Mark 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 3 0     0     0                                  
Mailand Dieter 1 1 1 1 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Martens Stephan 2 1 1 0 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Matthies Aribert 1 2 0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
May Tobias 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Meentemeier Gerhard 1 1 1 0 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Meier Jens 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Meier Michael 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 2 0     0                                  
Meyer Hartmut 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 0 0     0     0                                  
Meyer Jürgen 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 4 0     0     0                                  
Meyer Klaus 2 2 0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     1 3 0 0     0     0                                  
Meyer Willi 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0                                  
Michalek Julia 1 1 1 2 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Mittag Tobias 3 2 0     0     1 1 1 0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1                              
Möhring Katrin 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 3 0     0     0                                  
Möller Carsten 1 0 1 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Mönkedieck Annelotte 0 2 0 0 3 0     0     0     0     0     0 1 2 0 4 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Mönkedieck Christian 0 2 0 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0 3 2 0 1 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Mönkedieck Ute 0 0 0 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0 2 3 0 2 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Mozek Jürgen 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     1 4 3 0     1 5 3 1 4 2 0     0     0     0                                  
Müller Anke 2 2 0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0                                  
Müller Finn 2 3 0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0                                  
Müller Thomas 2 2 0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     1 8 2 0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Müller Udo 2 1 0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     1 1 0 0     0     0                                  
Muth Jürgen 2 0 0     0     1     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Nedderhoff Andreas 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Neitz Andreas 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Neitz Katharina 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Neitz Sebastian 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Neitz Ute 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Nunnenkamp Stefan 4 1 1 2 1 0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     1 2 1 1 2 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Nuttelmann Cord 1 1 1 1 4 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Oberhommert Horst 1 2 0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Obermann Tobias 1 1 0     0     0     1 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Ötting Christoph 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0                                  
Peper Jörg 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 1 0     0     0                                  
Peper Tommi 1 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0                                  
Petzold Andre 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 1 0     0     0     1 3 1                              
Piel Jürgen 0 4 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 0                                  
Piel Reinhard 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 0 2 0     0     0                                  
Pieper Aaron 1 1 1 1 6 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Pieper Henrik 1 1 1 3 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Pilz Andre 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     1     0     0     0                                  
Pohlmann Sven 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 4 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Pohl Matthias 1 1 1 2 5 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Pomplun Matthias 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 1 3 0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Pudlat Ralph 1 0 0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Pürsten Tobias 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 0                              
Quellhorst Wolfgang 2 0 1 1 1 0     0     1 3 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Rahn Erhard 0 1 0 3 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0 3 0 0     0     0     0     0                                  
Reck Stefan 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0                                  
Rehburg Jürgen 1 0 0     0     0     1 2 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Rehling Ben 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     1 1 1 1 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Rehling Wilfried 6 3 0     1 1 1 0     1 4 1 0     1 0 0 1 1 0 0     0     1 1 1 1 1 1 0     0                                  
Reinking Erika 5 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 1 0     1 3 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 0     0 3 1 0 2 0 1 1 0                              
Reinking Jana 1 0 0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Reinking Mario 1 0 0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Reinking Nina 1 0 0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Riekmann Marc 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0                                  
Riemer Andre 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 4 3                              
Riepe Lucas 0 5 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Rietz Thilo 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0                                  
Rietz Volker 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 3 1 0     0     0                                  
Ritter Karsten 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1     0     0     0     0                                  
Rodenbeck Wolfgang 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Rohlfs Hannes 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 2 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Rohlfs Hans-Hermann 1 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     1 5 1 0     0     0     0                                  
Rosenbohm Jürgen 1 0 0     0     0     1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Röwekamp Jürgen 1 0 1 2 0 0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Rumpke Nico 1 1 0     0     0     0     0     1 0 2 0     0     0     0     0     0     0                                  
Ruscher Frank 1 1 1 2 3 0     0     0     0     0